Pantera Farias, campeona mundial ligero CMB - WBC lightweight Female World Champion - La morocha argentina.  

Publicado por Indi Indigo


Global ID: 504629
Sex/Sexo: female/femenino
Birthdate/Nacimiento: 1984-Jul-13 / age/edad 28
Division: lightweight/ligero
Ranking: 1 / 105
Ranking Argentina: 1 / 14
Stance/Guardia: orthodox/ortodoxa (derecha)
Alias: La Pantera
Country/Pais: Argentina
Residence/Residencia: Virreyes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth place/Lugar de nacimiento: Virreyes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Won/Ganó 16 (KO 9) + Lost/Perdió 0 (KO 0) + Drawn/Empató 0 = 16
Rounds boxed/Vueltas boxeadas 81
56.25% KO


***********

This entry was posted on 11:12 and is filed under , , , , , , . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Suscribirse a: Enviar comentarios (Atom) .

0 comentarios

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Google+ Badge

Hor0